Α' κατηγορία- Detox

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 15 5 11 5 0 0 12 1 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 9 1 0
2 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 12 5 4 4 0 1 7 3 2 0 1 3 2 2 0 0 4 1 0
3 Φαλανιακός 11 5 10 3 2 0 15 5 0 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 14 4 0
4 Αμπελωνιακός 10 5 3 3 1 1 6 3 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 4 2 0
5 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 10 5 8 3 1 1 10 2 3 0 0 9 0 0 1 1 1 2 0
6 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 10 5 2 3 1 1 13 11 2 0 1 9 9 1 1 0 4 2 0
7 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 10 5 2 3 1 1 7 5 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6 2 0
8 Δαμασιακός 10 5 2 3 1 1 6 4 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 0
9 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 8 5 3 2 2 1 8 5 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 5 3 0
10 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 6 4 5 2 0 2 12 7 1 0 1 8 4 1 0 1 4 3 0
11 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" 6 5 -6 2 0 3 8 14 0 0 3 2 10 2 0 0 6 4 0
12 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 5 5 -1 1 2 2 4 5 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 0
13 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 4 5 -4 1 1 3 9 13 0 1 1 5 6 1 0 2 4 7 0
14 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 4 -2 1 0 3 3 5 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 1 0 2 0
15 Όλυμπος Γόννων 3 5 -13 1 0 4 3 16 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 2 2 11 0
16 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 5 -4 0 1 4 3 7 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 0
17 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 5 -5 0 1 4 3 8 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 2 0 2 0
18 Τύρναβος 2005 0 5 -15 0 0 5 0 15 0 0 3 0 9 0 0 2 0 6 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 26/09 16:30 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 3 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αγιάς 26/09 17:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 26/09 17:00 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 2 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 26/09 17:00 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" 1 - 6 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 27/09 17:00 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 3 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 27/09 17:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 - 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης 27/09 17:00 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 - 2 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 27/09 17:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Ναρθακίου 14/10 16:30 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 - 0 Όλυμπος Γόννων

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 03/10 17:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 03/10 17:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 - 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 03/10 17:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 03/10 17:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 - 2 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Γόννων 03/10 17:00 Όλυμπος Γόννων 1 - 3 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 03/10 17:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 03/10 17:00 Δαμασιακός 2 - 1 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 03/10 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 - 2 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") 03/10 17:00 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 3 - 6 Φαλανιακός

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 11/10 16:30 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Ναρθακίου 11/10 16:30 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 - 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 11/10 16:30 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 1 - 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης 11/10 16:30 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 - 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 11/10 16:30 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 11/10 16:30 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 7 - 1 Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 11/10 16:30 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" 0 - 2 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 11/10 16:30 Φαλανιακός 1 - 1 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") 11/10 16:30 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 2 - 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 17/10 16:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αγιάς 17/10 16:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 - 0 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 17/10 16:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 - 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 17/10 16:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 17/10 16:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 3 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 17/10 16:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 3 - 4 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Γόννων 17/10 16:00 Όλυμπος Γόννων 0 - 2 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 17/10 16:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 1 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 17/10 16:00 Δαμασιακός 1 - 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 25/10 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 3 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης 25/10 15:00 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 - 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 25/10 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 25/10 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 25/10 15:00 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" 1 - 2 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 25/10 15:00 Φαλανιακός 0 - 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") 25/10 15:00 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 4 - 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 25/10 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 - 1 Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 25/10 15:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 31/10 15:00 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 31/10 15:00 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων 31/10 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς 31/10 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 31/10 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 31/10 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 31/10 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Γόννων 31/10 15:00 Όλυμπος Γόννων - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 01/11 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Φαλανιακός

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 08/11 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 08/11 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 08/11 15:00 ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 08/11 15:00 Φαλανιακός - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") 08/11 15:00 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 08/11 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 08/11 15:00 Δαμασιακός - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 08/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Γόννων 08/11 15:00 Όλυμπος Γόννων - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 14/11 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 14/11 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης 14/11 15:00 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 14/11 15:00 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων 14/11 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Αγιάς 14/11 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 14/11 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 14/11 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 14/11 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ακύρωση 22/11 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 22/11 15:00 Φαλανιακός - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") 22/11 15:00 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 22/11 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 22/11 15:00 Δαμασιακός - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 22/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Γόννων 22/11 15:00 Όλυμπος Γόννων - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 22/11 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 22/11 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Δωτιέας Αγιάς

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

15η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

16η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου

17η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"

18η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"

19η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ

20η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας

21η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δαμασιακός

22η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δαμασιακός

23η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Όλυμπος Γόννων

24η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Όλυμπος Γόννων

25η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ

26η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ

27η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου

28η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

29η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δωτιέας Αγιάς

30η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

31η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας

32η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

33η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Όλυμπος Γόννων
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Φαρσάλων - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Γιάννουλης - - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

34η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Γόννων - - Όλυμπος Γόννων - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - - Δαμασιακός - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") - - Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου

To Top