Α' κατηγορία- Detox

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 46 18 35 14 4 0 44 9 9 0 0 27 2 5 4 0 17 7 0
2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 45 18 35 14 3 1 44 9 8 1 0 26 5 6 2 1 18 4 0
3 Φαλανιακός 43 18 32 13 4 1 48 16 4 4 0 17 8 9 0 1 31 8 0
4 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 31 18 14 8 7 3 31 17 5 4 1 19 9 3 3 2 12 8 0
5 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 30 18 16 7 9 2 26 10 4 4 1 16 4 3 5 1 10 6 0
6 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 28 18 -6 8 4 6 13 19 5 2 2 6 6 3 2 4 7 13 0
7 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 25 18 4 7 4 7 26 22 3 3 3 14 11 4 1 4 12 11 0
8 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 24 18 4 6 6 6 22 18 3 2 4 10 12 3 4 2 12 6 0
9 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 22 18 -3 6 4 8 19 22 5 0 4 14 13 1 4 4 5 9 0
10 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 19 18 -14 5 4 9 18 32 3 3 3 11 11 2 1 6 7 21 0
11 Τύρναβος 2005 18 18 -9 5 3 10 18 27 3 1 4 7 10 2 2 6 11 17 0
12 Δαμασιακός 16 18 -9 4 4 10 17 26 3 2 5 10 14 1 2 5 7 12 0
13 Λάρισα 2012 16 18 -29 4 4 10 17 46 2 3 4 7 16 2 1 6 10 30 0
14 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 14 18 -27 3 5 10 13 40 1 2 6 5 25 2 3 4 8 15 0
15 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 10 18 -24 2 4 12 9 33 2 3 4 6 12 0 1 8 3 21 0
16 Αμπελωνιακός 8 18 -19 1 5 12 19 38 1 3 5 11 20 0 2 7 8 18 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 14/09 17:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 - 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 15/09 17:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς 15/09 17:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 15/09 17:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 - 2 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 15/09 17:00 Λάρισα 2012 0 - 7 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 15/09 17:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 0 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 15/09 17:00 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 18/09 17:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 - 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αγιάς 21/09 17:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 6 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 21/09 17:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 21/09 17:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 - 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 21/09 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 6 - 1 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 21/09 17:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 - 1 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 21/09 17:00 Φαλανιακός 1 - 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 22/09 17:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 - 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 22/09 17:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 4 Τύρναβος 2005

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 28/09 17:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 - 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 28/09 17:00 Φαλανιακός 1 - 0 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 29/09 17:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 29/09 17:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 - 2 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 29/09 17:00 Λάρισα 2012 1 - 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 29/09 17:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 - 6 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου 29/09 17:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 - 2 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 29/09 17:00 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 05/10 16:30 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 05/10 16:30 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 - 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αγιάς 05/10 16:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 4 - 0 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 05/10 16:30 Δαμασιακός 1 - 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 05/10 16:30 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 - 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 05/10 16:30 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 05/10 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 3 - 3 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 05/10 16:30 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 4 Φαλανιακός

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 13/10 16:30 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 - 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 13/10 16:30 Λάρισα 2012 0 - 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 13/10 16:30 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 4 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου 13/10 16:30 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 13/10 16:30 Τύρναβος 2005 1 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 13/10 16:30 Αμπελωνιακός 0 - 3 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 13/10 16:30 Φαλανιακός 2 - 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 13/10 16:30 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 19/10 16:30 Λάρισα 2012 2 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 19/10 16:30 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 - 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 19/10 16:30 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 - 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 19/10 16:30 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αγιάς 19/10 16:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 19/10 16:30 Δαμασιακός 1 - 2 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 19/10 16:30 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 - 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 19/10 16:30 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 - 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 27/10 15:30 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 - 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου 27/10 15:30 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 5 - 0 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 27/10 15:30 Τύρναβος 2005 2 - 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 27/10 15:30 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 27/10 15:30 Φαλανιακός 0 - 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 27/10 15:30 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 27/10 15:30 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 - 1 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 27/10 15:30 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 - 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 02/11 15:30 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 - 1 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 02/11 15:30 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 - 4 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 02/11 15:30 Λάρισα 2012 2 - 0 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 02/11 15:30 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 - 1 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 02/11 15:30 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 02/11 15:30 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 - 2 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Αγιάς 02/11 15:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 02/11 15:30 Δαμασιακός 2 - 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 09/11 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 09/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 0 - 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 10/11 15:00 Φαλανιακός 4 - 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 10/11 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 2 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 10/11 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 - 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 10/11 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 - 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 10/11 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 - 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 10/11 15:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 16/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 2 - 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 16/11 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 16/11 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 3 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 16/11 15:00 Λάρισα 2012 0 - 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 16/11 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 - 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 16/11 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 16/11 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 17/11 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 0 - 1 Φαλανιακός

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 23/11 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 - 5 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 24/11 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 3 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 24/11 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 3 - 1 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 24/11 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 - 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 24/11 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 2 - 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 24/11 15:00 Δαμασιακός 1 - 1 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Αγιάς 24/11 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 - 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 24/11 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 4 - 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 30/11 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 30/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 2 - 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 30/11 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 1 - 4 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 30/11 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 30/11 15:00 Λάρισα 2012 1 - 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 30/11 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 - 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 01/12 15:00 Φαλανιακός 1 - 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 01/12 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 - 0 Δαμασιακός

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 07/12 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 - 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 08/12 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 - 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 08/12 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 2 - 6 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 08/12 15:00 Δαμασιακός 2 - 2 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς 08/12 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 - 1 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 08/12 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 - 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 08/12 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 - 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 08/12 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 - 2 Λάρισα 2012

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 22/12 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 22/12 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 - 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 22/12 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 - 3 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 22/12 15:00 Φαλανιακός 3 - 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 22/12 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 22/12 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 1 - 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 22/12 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 5 - 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 22/12 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 2 Λάρισα 2012

15η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 04/01 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 - 2 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 04/01 15:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αγιάς 04/01 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 04/01 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 - 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 04/01 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 - 2 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 04/01 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 - 0 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 04/01 15:00 Λάρισα 2012 1 - 1 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 04/01 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 - 5 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου

16η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 12/01 15:00 Δαμασιακός 1 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 12/01 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 - 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 12/01 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 - 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 12/01 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 - 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 12/01 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 - 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 12/01 15:00 Φαλανιακός 5 - 2 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 12/01 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 3 - 3 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 12/01 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005

17η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 18/01 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 - 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 18/01 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 - 1 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 18/01 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 - 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 18/01 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 - 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 18/01 15:00 Λάρισα 2012 0 - 3 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 18/01 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 - 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 18/01 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 - 1 Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 18/01 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 2 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός

18η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 26/01 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 - 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς 26/01 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 26/01 15:00 Δαμασιακός 2 - 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 26/01 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 3 - 0 Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 26/01 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 - 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 26/01 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 - 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 26/01 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 - 0 Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 26/01 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 2 Φαλανιακός

19η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 01/02 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 01/02 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ 01/02 15:00 Λάρισα 2012 - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 01/02 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 01/02 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 01/02 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 01/02 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 01/02 15:00 Φαλανιακός - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

20η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς 09/02 15:00 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) 09/02 15:00 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 09/02 15:00 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς 09/02 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") 09/02 15:00 Δαμασιακός - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου 09/02 15:00 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 09/02 15:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 09/02 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς

21η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") 15/02 15:00 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου 15/02 15:00 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου 15/02 15:00 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου 15/02 15:00 Τύρναβος 2005 - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 15/02 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 15/02 15:00 Φαλανιακός - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 15/02 15:00 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων 15/02 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

22η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ - - Λάρισα 2012 - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") - - Δαμασιακός - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου

23η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δαμασιακός

24η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου - - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ - - Λάρισα 2012 - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

25η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") - - Δαμασιακός - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

26η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου - - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ - - Λάρισα 2012 - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

27η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") - - Δαμασιακός - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

28η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου - - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αργυροπουλίου - - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ - - Λάρισα 2012 - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

29η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") - - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
διαιτητές Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") - - Δαμασιακός - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Φαλανιακός
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) - - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - Τύρναβος 2005
διαιτητές Βαμβακούς - - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ - - Λάρισα 2012 - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου

30η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μαυροβουνίου - - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων - - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Φαλανιακός - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος - - Αμπελωνιακός - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
διαιτητές Τυρνάβου - - Τύρναβος 2005 - Λάρισα 2012
διαιτητές Μακρυχωρίου - - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου

To Top