Γ' κατηγορία

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 27 10 30 9 0 1 38 8 5 0 0 24 4 4 0 1 14 4 0
2 Διογένης Λάρισας 22 11 13 7 1 3 25 12 5 1 0 16 4 2 0 3 9 8 0
3 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 22 10 21 7 1 2 33 12 4 0 1 23 8 3 1 1 10 4 0
4 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 19 11 1 6 1 4 25 24 4 1 0 14 7 2 0 4 11 17 0
5 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 19 11 7 6 1 4 23 16 3 0 2 11 5 3 1 2 12 11 0
6 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 19 11 -9 6 1 4 18 27 3 1 1 9 8 3 0 3 9 19 0
7 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 15 10 3 4 3 3 18 15 3 1 2 12 10 1 2 1 6 5 0
8 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 8 11 -22 2 2 7 18 40 1 2 2 9 10 1 0 5 9 30 0
9 Αμπελωνιακός 8 11 -1 4 1 6 18 19 2 0 4 7 10 2 1 2 11 9 5
10 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 7 11 -15 2 1 8 10 25 2 0 3 6 11 0 1 5 4 14 0
11 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 0 11 -28 0 0 11 5 33 0 0 6 4 19 0 0 5 1 14 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 04/11 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 7 - 2 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 04/11 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 2 - 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 05/11 11:45 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 4 - 1 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 05/11 15:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 - 3 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 05/11 15:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 4 - 0 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
Νεάπολη Λάρισας- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αγίων Αναργύρων 11/11 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 2 - 1 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 12/11 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 1 - 4 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 10/12 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 2 - 2 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 10/12 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 0 - 2 Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 23/12 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 5 Μύτικας Καλυβίων
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 18/11 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 0 - 3 Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 18/11 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 4 - 2 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 18/11 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 0 - 3 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 18/11 15:00 Διογένης Λάρισας 8 - 1 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 19/11 15:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 - 2 Μύτικας Καλυβίων
Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 25/11 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 3 - 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 25/11 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 1 - 2 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 25/11 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 2 - 0 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 26/11 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 6 - 0 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 26/11 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 1 - 2 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
Διογένης Λάρισας- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 02/12 15:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 0 - 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 02/12 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 0 - 4 Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 03/12 11:30 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 2 - 4 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 03/12 11:30 Διογένης Λάρισας 1 - 1 Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 03/12 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 1 - 3 Αμπελωνιακός
Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 16/12 15:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 2 - 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 16/12 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 0 - 4 Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 16/12 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 6 - 1 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 17/12 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 3 - 0 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Μελισσοχωρίου 17/12 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 8 - 1 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
Αμπελωνιακός- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 06/01 15:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 2 - 1 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 06/01 15:00 Διογένης Λάρισας 2 - 1 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 06/01 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 3 - 1 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 06/01 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 2 Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 07/01 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 1 - 0 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
Μύτικας Καλυβίων- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 13/01 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 2 - 2 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 14/01 14:30 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 2 - 3 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 14/01 15:00 Διογένης Λάρισας 2 - 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 14/01 15:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 3 - 0 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 14/01 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 2 - 0 Νεάπολη Λάρισας
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 20/01 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 3 - 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 20/01 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 1 - 2 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 20/01 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 4 - 2 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 21/01 15:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας 2 - 1 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 17/02 15:30 Μύτικας Καλυβίων - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 27/01 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 3 - 3 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 27/01 15:00 Διογένης Λάρισας 2 - 1 Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 27/01 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 2 - 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 28/01 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 0 - 4 Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 28/01 15:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 2 - 3 Μύτικας Καλυβίων
Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 03/02 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 0 - 1 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 03/02 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας 8 - 2 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 03/02 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων 3 - 2 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 04/02 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων 3 - 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 04/02 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 3 - 0 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
Μαρίνος Αντύπας- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 10/02 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός 2 - 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 10/02 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας 1 - 0 Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 10/02 15:00 Διογένης Λάρισας 1 - 0 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 11/02 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας 2 - 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 11/02 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 2 - 3 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
Νεάπολη Λάρισας- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 24/02 15:30 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 - Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 25/02 11:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας - Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 25/02 12:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 25/02 15:30 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων - Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 25/02 15:30 Διογένης Λάρισας - Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 02/03 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 02/03 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας - Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 03/03 11:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 03/03 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων - Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 03/03 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας - Διογένης Λάρισας
Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022- ρεπό

15η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 10/03 11:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 10/03 11:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 - Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 10/03 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων - Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 10/03 15:00 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 10/03 15:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας - Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
Διογένης Λάρισας- ρεπό

16η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 23/03 15:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων - Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 23/03 15:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου - Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 23/03 15:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας - Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 24/03 15:00 Μύτικας Καλυβίων - Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 24/03 15:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας- ρεπό

17η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 30/03 15:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας - Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 31/03 11:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας - Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 31/03 11:00 Διογένης Λάρισας - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 31/03 15:30 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 - Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 31/03 15:30 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας - Νεάπολη Λάρισας
Αμπελωνιακός- ρεπό

18η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 06/04 15:30 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 - Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 06/04 15:30 Νεάπολη Λάρισας - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 07/04 15:30 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 - Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 07/04 15:30 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων - Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 07/04 15:30 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου - Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
Μύτικας Καλυβίων- ρεπό

19η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 20/04 16:00 Αμπελωνιακός - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 20/04 16:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας - Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 21/04 16:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας - Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 21/04 16:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας - Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Κρανέας Ελασσόνας 21/04 16:00 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας - Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων- ρεπό

20η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 27/04 16:00 Διογένης Λάρισας - Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Πλατανουλίων 27/04 16:00 Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων - Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 28/04 16:00 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας - Μαρίνος Αντύπας
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 28/04 16:00 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 28/04 16:00 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου - Μύτικας Καλυβίων
Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023- ρεπό

21η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελώνος 11/05 16:30 Αμπελωνιακός - Διογένης Λάρισας
διαιτητές Δασοχωρίου 11/05 16:30 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου - Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 12/05 12:00 Μαρίνος Αντύπας - Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 12/05 12:00 Νεάπολη Λάρισας - Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023
διαιτητές Καλυβίων 12/05 16:30 Μύτικας Καλυβίων - Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022
Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας- ρεπό

22η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Στεφανοβούνου 19/05 16:30 Π. Α.Ο. Δευκαλίων Κρανέας - Αμπελωνιακός
διαιτητές Ολυμπιάδος 19/05 16:30 Α.Ο. Αίαντας Καλλιθέας - Νεάπολη Λάρισας
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Β' 19/05 16:30 Διογένης Λάρισας - Μύτικας Καλυβίων
διαιτητές Λιβαδίου 19/05 16:30 Γεωργάκης Ολύμπιος Λιβαδίου 2023 - Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 19/05 16:30 Α.Σ. Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 2022 - Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Πλατανουλίων
Μαρίνος Αντύπας- ρεπό

To Top