Κ-12

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) 18 6 41 6 0 0 42 1 3 0 0 20 0 3 0 0 22 1 0
2 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) 15 6 19 5 0 1 31 12 3 0 0 19 3 2 0 1 12 9 0
3 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 10 6 -7 3 1 2 16 23 2 1 1 14 15 1 0 1 2 8 0
4 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 7 6 4 2 1 3 15 11 1 0 2 7 5 1 1 1 8 6 0
5 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 6 -25 1 1 4 11 36 1 0 1 2 11 0 1 3 9 25 0
6 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 4 6 -16 1 1 4 12 28 1 1 2 8 18 0 0 2 4 10 0
7 Λαρισαϊκός 3 6 -16 1 0 5 11 27 1 0 1 8 8 0 0 4 3 19 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 13/11 11:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 4 - 3 Λαρισαϊκός
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 13/11 11:45 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 13/11 12:15 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 1 - 3 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 27/11 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) 7 - 0 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 27/11 11:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) 3 - 2 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 12/03 12:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 2 - 0 Λαρισαϊκός
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 29/01 12:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 - 5 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 30/01 12:30 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 - 11 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 05/02 13:00 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 1 - 2 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
Λαρισαϊκός- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 12/02 11:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 4 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 13/02 12:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 - 1 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 19/02 10:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) 5 - 0 Λαρισαϊκός
Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 26/02 09:45 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) 5 - 0 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Βοηθητικό Βιολογικού 26/02 10:30 Λαρισαϊκός 6 - 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 26/02 12:30 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας 5 - 0 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Νίκη Μιχαήλ- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 02/04 12:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 - 8 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 02/04 13:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 2 - 7 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Βοηθητικό Βιολογικού 30/04 10:00 Λαρισαϊκός 2 - 5 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 16/04 11:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 4 - 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 28/04 15:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) 8 - 0 Λαρισαϊκός
διαιτητές Football park 442 30/04 09:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) 11 - 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Λαρισαϊκός - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Λαρισαϊκός - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Λαρισαϊκός- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Λαρισαϊκός - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Λαρισαϊκός
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
Νίκη Μιχαήλ- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Λαρισαϊκός
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1) - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1) - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Λαρισαϊκός - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΑΕ Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας- ρεπό

To Top