Κ-14

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 27 10 55 9 0 1 61 6 5 0 0 38 1 4 0 1 23 5 0
2 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 27 10 18 9 0 1 32 14 5 0 0 18 2 4 0 1 14 12 0
3 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 18 10 14 6 0 4 30 16 3 0 2 10 8 3 0 2 20 8 0
4 Δαμασιακός 9 10 -15 3 0 7 13 28 2 0 3 8 13 1 0 4 5 15 0
5 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 9 10 -42 3 0 7 9 51 2 0 3 5 27 1 0 4 4 24 0
6 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 10 -30 0 0 10 0 30 0 0 5 0 15 0 0 5 0 15 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 20/10 09:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 20/10 10:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 20/10 10:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 - 13 Νίκη Μιχαήλ

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 03/11 10:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 1 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 03/11 10:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 03/11 10:00 Δαμασιακός 3 - 1 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 25/11 10:00 Δαμασιακός 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 25/11 11:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 1 - 3 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 09/02 12:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 - 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 08/12 09:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 7 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 08/12 10:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 08/12 10:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 - 9 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 19/01 10:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 6 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 19/01 10:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 19/01 11:30 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 - 1 Νίκη Μιχαήλ

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 26/01 10:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 02/02 11:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 14 - 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 03/02 11:00 Δαμασιακός 2 - 3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 16/02 10:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 3 - 1 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 16/02 10:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 16/02 10:30 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 2 - 1 Δαμασιακός

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 09/03 12:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 5 - 1 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 16/03 10:30 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 17/03 10:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Δαμασιακός

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 24/03 10:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 24/03 10:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 3 - 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 24/03 12:00 Δαμασιακός 0 - 3 Νίκη Μιχαήλ

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 30/03 10:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 2 - 1 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 31/03 09:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 06/04 10:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 9 - 0 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου

To Top