Κ-16

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 28 10 27 9 1 0 32 5 4 1 0 23 3 5 0 0 9 2 0
2 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 27 11 23 9 0 2 32 9 4 0 1 23 5 5 0 1 9 4 0
3 Πελασγιώτις 23 11 16 7 2 2 27 11 4 0 1 11 4 3 2 1 16 7 0
4 ΑΕ Λάρισας 19 9 17 6 1 2 23 6 1 1 2 3 6 5 0 0 20 0 0
5 Αμπελόκηποι 7 10 -25 2 1 7 7 32 1 1 4 3 18 1 0 3 4 14 0
6 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 6 11 -17 2 0 9 7 24 2 0 4 5 8 0 0 5 2 16 0
7 Ανθούπολη 4 11 -30 1 1 9 8 38 1 1 4 5 15 0 0 5 3 23 0
8 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 11 -11 2 2 7 5 16 1 0 4 1 8 1 2 3 4 8 5
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 20/12 15:30 Αμπελόκηποι 2 - 1 Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Αετολόφου Αγιάς 23/12 15:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 2 Πελασγιώτις
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 27/03 16:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας 1 - 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 30/03 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 8 - 0 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 18/11 09:45 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 0 - 3 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 18/11 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 1 - 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 19/11 09:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 8 - 0 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Μελίας 19/11 10:00 Πελασγιώτις 5 - 1 Ανθούπολη

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Μελίας 02/12 10:00 Πελασγιώτις 1 - 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Αγιάς 02/12 10:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 2 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 02/12 11:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Ανθούπολης 03/12 09:30 Ανθούπολη 3 - 1 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 16/12 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 8 - 0 Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 16/12 10:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 3 - 1 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αετολόφου Αγιάς 17/12 10:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 2 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 06/04 09:30 Αμπελόκηποι 0 - 6 Πελασγιώτις

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βιολογικού Νέας Σμύρνης 13/01 11:00 Ανθούπολη 0 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 14/01 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 3 - 0 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 14/01 10:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 4 - 0 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 25/01 15:45 ΑΕ Λάρισας 1 - 1 Πελασγιώτις

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βιολογικού Νέας Σμύρνης 27/01 09:30 Ανθούπολη 0 - 6 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 27/01 09:30 Αμπελόκηποι 0 - 2 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αγιάς 27/01 10:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Μελίας 27/01 11:00 Πελασγιώτις 1 - 0 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 10/02 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 4 - 2 Πελασγιώτις
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 10/02 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 0 - 2 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 10/02 11:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 7 - 1 Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 11/02 11:00 Αμπελόκηποι 1 - 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας - Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 24/02 09:30 Ανθούπολη 1 - 3 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 24/02 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 0 - 2 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Μελίας 24/02 11:00 Πελασγιώτις 2 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 09/03 09:30 Αμπελόκηποι 0 - 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης 09/03 09:30 Ανθούπολη 1 - 4 Πελασγιώτις
διαιτητές Αγιάς 09/03 10:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 - 0 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Footballand (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 10/03 10:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας 0 - 2 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 23/03 10:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) 1 - 1 Πελασγιώτις
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 23/03 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 1 - 0 Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 23/03 11:00 Αμπελόκηποι 0 - 7 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 24/03 10:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 3 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 06/04 09:30 Ανθούπολη 0 - 1 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 06/04 11:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας 1 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ 07/04 10:00 Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 0 - 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 17/04 17:30 Πελασγιώτις 2 - 1 Αμπελόκηποι

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Μελίας 27/04 10:00 Πελασγιώτις - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αγιάς 27/04 10:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 09/05 10:00 Αμπελόκηποι - Αβέρωφ Λάρισας

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ - - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Ανθούπολη
διαιτητές Αβέρωφ - - Αβέρωφ Λάρισας - Πελασγιώτις
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1) - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα - - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Αμπελόκηποι

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ - - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αβέρωφ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Ανθούπολης - - Ανθούπολη - Ηρακλής Λάρισας (1)
διαιτητές Θεσσαλικού - - Πελασγιώτις - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Αμπελόκηποι

To Top