Κ-16

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 16 6 14 5 1 0 25 11 3 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 10 8 0
2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 15 6 12 5 0 1 19 7 2 0 1 10 6 3 0 0 9 1 0
3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 8 6 1 2 2 2 14 13 0 2 0 6 6 2 0 2 8 7 0
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 6 6 -8 2 0 4 12 20 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 2 1 9 0
5 Αμπελόκηποι 5 6 -8 1 2 3 5 13 0 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 4 9 0
6 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 6 -4 1 2 3 8 12 1 1 2 4 6 0 1 1 4 6 0
7 ΑΕ Λάρισας 4 6 -7 1 1 4 7 14 1 0 2 2 5 0 1 2 5 9 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 13/11 09:30 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 4 - 5 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 13/11 09:30 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 0 - 1 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 13/11 10:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 - 0 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
ΑΕ Λάρισας- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 27/11 09:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας 0 - 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 27/11 14:00 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 6 - 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 12/03 10:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 2 - 2 Αμπελόκηποι
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 3 - 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 29/01 10:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 - 0 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 30/01 10:30 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 - 4 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
Αμπελόκηποι- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 12/02 09:30 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ 12/02 09:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας 2 - 1 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 13/02 10:30 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 - 5 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 26/02 10:30 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 3 - 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 26/02 10:30 Αμπελόκηποι 1 - 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 01/03 15:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 4 - 2 ΑΕ Λάρισας
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 02/04 10:00 Αμπελόκηποι 0 - 3 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 02/04 10:00 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 - 1 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 02/04 14:30 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 5 - 3 ΑΕ Λάρισας
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 16/04 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 5 - 0 Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 16/04 09:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας 0 - 3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 16/04 09:30 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 5 - 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αμπελόκηποι - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΕ Λάρισας- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αμπελόκηποι - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Αμπελόκηποι- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αμπελόκηποι - ΑΕ Λάρισας
Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΑΕ Λάρισας - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αμπελόκηποι - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - ΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας- ρεπό

To Top