Κ-15

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Αμπελόκηποι 3 1 10 1 0 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 1 0
2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 1 6 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία 3 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 ΑΕ Λάρισας 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 0 1 -10 0 0 1 1 11 0 0 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 0 1 -6 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
10 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 1 -1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Κοιλάδας 20/11 09:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 6 - 0 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 20/11 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 20/11 09:30 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 - 1 ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης 20/11 09:30 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 - 2 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων 28/11 10:30 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 1 - 11 Αμπελόκηποι

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 04/12 09:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 04/12 10:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 04/12 10:30 Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 04/12 13:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται 05/12 10:30 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία - Αμπελόκηποι

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Α΄ - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Θεσσαλικού - - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων - - Αμπελόκηποι - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία - ΑΕ Λάρισας

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα - - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου - - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - ΑΕ Λάρισας

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Α΄ - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων - - Αμπελόκηποι - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ - - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα - - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Θεσσαλικού - - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων - - Αμπελόκηποι - Ηρακλής Λάρισας

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης - - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ - - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου - - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Α΄ - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - ΑΕ Λάρισας
διαιτητές Φαλάνης - - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
διαιτητές Θεσσαλικού - - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα
διαιτητές Αμπελοκήπων - - Αμπελόκηποι - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Καλοχωρίου - - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νεάπολης Α΄ - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα - - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας - Αμπελόκηποι
διαιτητές Θεσσαλικού - - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
διαιτητές Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ - - ΑΕ Λάρισας - Νίκη Μιχαήλ

To Top