Κ-12 Ευ Αγωνίζεσθαι

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 16 6 28 5 1 0 35 7 3 0 0 22 4 2 1 0 13 3 0
2 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) 13 6 15 4 1 1 20 5 1 1 0 7 0 3 0 1 13 5 0
3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 12 6 11 4 0 2 19 8 2 0 2 10 7 2 0 0 9 1 0
4 Μπαράζ Πηνειός 9 6 5 3 0 3 23 18 2 0 1 8 6 1 0 2 15 12 0
5 Απόλλων Λάρισας 6 6 -14 2 0 4 10 24 1 0 1 4 5 1 0 3 6 19 0
6 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 3 6 -27 1 0 5 11 38 0 0 4 7 25 1 0 1 4 13 0
7 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) 3 6 -18 1 0 5 9 27 0 0 3 4 18 1 0 2 5 9 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 0 - 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 20/11 09:30 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) 1 - 9 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Football park 442 20/11 12:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 - 3 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
Μπαράζ Πηνειός- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 18/12 10:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 11 - 1 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Olympic Park 18/12 11:30 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) 7 - 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Baraze 19/12 12:30 Μπαράζ Πηνειός 1 - 4 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αλάνα (οδός ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ) 05/02 10:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 - 0 Μπαράζ Πηνειός
διαιτητές Olympic Park 06/02 10:30 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) 0 - 0 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 19/03 12:00 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) 2 - 3 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
Απόλλων Λάρισας- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Baraze 19/02 14:00 Μπαράζ Πηνειός 5 - 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αλάνα (οδός ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ) 26/02 10:00 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4 - 0 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Olympic Park 12/03 11:15 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 0 - 3 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
Νίκη Μιχαήλ- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Νέας Πολιτείας 26/03 09:30 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) 1 - 6 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 26/03 09:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 4 - 1 Μπαράζ Πηνειός
διαιτητές Football park 442 26/03 11:15 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 - 4 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Olympic Park 09/04 10:45 Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 - 1 Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Αλάνα (οδός ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ) 09/04 12:30 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 - 4 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Baraze 09/04 14:30 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 6 - 14 Μπαράζ Πηνειός
Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Football park 442 30/04 10:00 Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή 1 - 5 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 07/05 11:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 7 - 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Olympic Park 07/05 14:00 Μπαράζ Πηνειός 2 - 1 Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Απόλλων Λάρισας - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Μπαράζ Πηνειός- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) - Μπαράζ Πηνειός
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Μπαράζ Πηνειός - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)
Απόλλων Λάρισας- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Απόλλων Λάρισας - Μπαράζ Πηνειός
Νίκη Μιχαήλ- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Μπαράζ Πηνειός - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1) - Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Μπαράζ Πηνειός - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1)- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Απόλλων Λάρισας - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Ακαδημία Ολύμπικ (1) - Μπαράζ Πηνειός
διαιτητές Αναβάλλεται - - Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας (1)- ρεπό

To Top