Μεταγραφες Καλοκαιριού

Μεταγραφές Καλοκαιριού
Oμάδα Ποδοσφαιριστές που μεταγράφηκαν σε αυτή
Α.Ε.Σ. ΧαραυγήΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Ανθούπολη)
Α.Σ. Όλυμπος ΑιγάνηςSALA ORLAND (ΑΕ Μάνδρας 2016) , ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Α.Σ. Όλυμπος Αιγάνης)
Άγιος Γεώργιος ΦαρσάλωνΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΝΕΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΝΕΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ (Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ (Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης) , ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως)
ΑΕ ΒουναίνωνΒΕΛΕΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΒΛΗΣΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ανθούπολη) , ΓΚΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΚΟΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης) , ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΜΟΥΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΣΟΥΠΕΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΤΖΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΧΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας)
ΑΕ ΚιλελέρXHEKA GERI (Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου) , ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016) , ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ ) , ΤΑΧΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών)
ΑΕ ΛάρισαςΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας) , ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Λάρισας) , ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Λάρισας)
ΑΕ Μάνδρας 2016SALA ORLAND (Απόλλων Λάρισας) , ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων) , ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου) , ΡΑΙΔΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Σ.Φ. Λάρισα '88) , ΦΙΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Σ.Φ. Λάρισα '88)
Αετός ΑετολόφουΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας) , ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ)
Αετός ΑμυγδαλέαςΑΛΕΞΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Λαρισαϊκός) , ΠΡΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ)
Αετός ΜακρυχωρίουΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Βαλανίδας) , ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή) , ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης) , ΜΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΜΠΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΜΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΑΡΙΣ (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας) , ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ)
Ακαδημία Ελασσόνας / ΠΟΕΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ (Α.ΠΟ. Ελασσόνας)
Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου ΕλασσόναςΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΔΡΙΣΤΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Α.ΠΟ. Ελασσόνας) , ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Ελασσόνας / ΠΟΕ) , ΦΟΡΤΟΥΖΙ ΙΓΚΛΙΣ (Α.ΠΟ. Ελασσόνας)
Ακαδημία ΤυρνάβουΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΕΡΠΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου)
Αμπελόκηποι (2)ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αμπελόκηποι)
ΑμπελωνιακόςΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΠΟΝΗΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΣΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΤΕΚΕΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας
Αναγέννηση Ευαγγελισμού ΝΤΟΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Συκέας)
Αναγέννηση ΖαππείουΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή) , ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (Ανθούπολη)
Αναγέννηση ΚαλοχωρίουΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου)
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016BIBA KRISTIAN (Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης) , BONOMI JANI (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , HYSA BLERIM (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων)
Αναγέννηση ΦαρσάλωνΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Ναρθακίου) , ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΜΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς) , ΡΟΦΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΣΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΤΛΟΥΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΤΣΑΚΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Ραχούλας) , ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ναρθακίου)
ΑνθούποληΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ () , ΒΛΗΣΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΛΟΖΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας) , ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ανθούπολη)
ΑΟ ΑμπελοκήπωνΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Αμπελόκηποι (2)) , ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αμπελόκηποι (2))
ΑΟ ΕλευθερώνΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος") , ΒΛΗΣΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Δόξα Ραχούλας) , ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Όλυμπος Γόννων) , ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Προοδευτική Ανάβρας) , ΤΖΗΜΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΤΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Δαμασιακός)
ΑΟ ΜαυροβουνίουΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας)
ΑΟ ΝαρθακίουΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως)
ΑΟ ΣυκέαςΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης)
Απόλλων Γαλήνης 2016ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς) , ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ ) , ΚΑΨΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου) , ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς) , ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΧΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων)
Απόλλων Λάρισας (1)ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Απόλλων Λάρισας)
Άρης ΚουλουρίουΖΑΒΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Όλυμπος Γόννων) , ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΠΡΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΤΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου)
ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"SHARRA DANIEL (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΒΑΡΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016) , ΒΙΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΞΥΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Μαχητής Τερψιθέας) , ΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας) , ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης)
ΑΣ Όλυμπος ΑιγάνηςBULLARI JULJAN (Α.Σ. Όλυμπος Αιγάνης) , PRROJ SADIK (Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016) , ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Α.Σ. Όλυμπος Αιγάνης) , ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Α.Σ. Όλυμπος Αιγάνης)
Αστήρ Ν.ΠεριβολίουΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου)
Αστραπή Ν. ΠολιτείαςΚΑΓΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας)
Αστραπή Νέας ΠολιτείαςΣΠΥΡΟ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Ατρόμητος Αγίων ΑναργύρωνΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ (Αετός Αετολόφου) , ΓΚΙΑΣΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Α.Σ.Μπαράζ Πηνειός) , ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΜΑΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΜΠΕΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Ατρόμητος ΔασοχωρίουΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΕΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΤΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης)
Αχιλλέας ΦαρσάλωνKUMBRIA SKERDIAN (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων) , ΓΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗ (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων) , ΚΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΜΠΑΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Φορτούνα Κουτσοχέρου) , ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΤΣΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Υπέρειας) , ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων)
ΔαμασιακόςΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΙΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 )
Δάφνη ΓλαύκηςKOLA DHMITER (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ (Δάφνη Γλαύκης) , ΣΟΥΛΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς) , ΣΠΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας)
Δήμητρα ΓιάννουληςΒΙΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΡΑΜΑΪ ΑΡΜΠΕΡ (Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου) , ΣΑΠΑΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης)
Διογένης ΛάρισαςΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΤΖΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου) , ΤΡΑΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Δόξα ΑμυγδαλήςΜΠΙΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας)
Δόξα ΑργυροπουλίουΝΤΑΜΠΑΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας)
Δόξα ΒαλανίδαςΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ποσειδών Λάρισας) , ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ)
Δόξα ΒλαχογιαννίουΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης) , ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΑΟ Συκέας) , ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΤΣΟΥΝΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων)
Δόξα ΟμορφοχωρίουΣΦΕΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΣΦΕΤΣΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Έλαφος Αγιάς) , ΤΖΟΓΚΑ ΡΑΠΟ (Κεραυνός Παραποτάμου) , ΤΣΑΚΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων)
Δόξα ΡαχούλαςΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς)
Δόξα ΥπέρειαςΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Νίκη Κρήνης) , ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΤΖΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων)
Δωτιέας ΑγιάςMANCE SHPETIM (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας) , ΓΚΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΚΟΡΤΣΑΡΙ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΜΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου) , ΜΠΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΜΠΛΑΤΣΕΡΗ ΡΟΝΤΡΙΓΟΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 )
Ελπίς ΜεσοχωρίουLIKAI BERNARDO (Δολιχιακός) , ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας)
Ηρακλής ΛάρισαςΚΑΚΑΒΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης)
Ηρακλής ΠλατανουλίωνΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς)
Ηρακλής ΧάλκηςCANDO ARGILEA () , PRIFTI FAIK (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου) , ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΛΙΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου) , ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Προοδευτική Ανάβρας) , ΝΤΙΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Θερμαϊκός ΣτομίουΔΑΛΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Ελευθεριακός) , ΠΑΠΑΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (Ιπποκράτης) , ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΠΑΤΕΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Α. Π. Πλίτση) , ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας)
Θύελλα ΒασιλήΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων) , ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή)
Θύελλα ΒασιλήΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΣΥΡΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή)
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων) , ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή)
Θύελλα Μεγ. ΕλευθεροχωρίουΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου)
ΙπποκράτηςΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΚΑΠΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ (Λύκοι Λάρισας) , ΜΙΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου)
Κεραυνός ΔένδρωνΓΚΑΜΠΕΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Μαχητής Τερψιθέας) , ΣΕΡΔΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ)
Κεραυνός ΔρυμούKANTOLLARI MIKELIAN (Δολιχιακός) , ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ (Δόξα Βαλανίδας) , ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ (Δόξα Βαλανίδας) , ΚΟΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ανθούπολη) , ΚΟΥΖΙΩΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΜΗΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΑΟ Συκέας)
Κεραυνός ΠαραποτάμουΛΕΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΤΖΟΓΚΑ ΡΑΠΟ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου)
Κίσσαβος ΣυκουρίουΒΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος") , ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΚΟΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων)
Λάρισα 2012ΕΛΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Λαρισαϊκός)
ΛαρισαϊκόςΓΚΟΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας) , ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς)
Μαχητής ΤερψιθέαςΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Ορφέας Λάρισας) , ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΤΑΡΤΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου) , ΤΖΟΡΜΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος ΧαλκιάδωνΓΚΟΥΝΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Α. Π. Πλίτση) , ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς) , ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Δόξα Υπέρειας)
Νεάπολη ΛάρισαςKOLA DHMITER (Δάφνη Γλαύκης) , ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΜΕΚΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών)
Νίκη ΜιχαήλΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης)
Οικονόμος ΤσαριτσάνηςPERKOLAJ ERVIN (Κεραυνός Δρυμού) , ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙ ΑΟΥΡΕΛ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙ ΑΟΥΡΕΛ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς)
Ολυμπιακός ΑμπελιάςΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΗΛΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας) , ΚΙΛΙΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας) , ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Προοδευτική Ανάβρας) , ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΠΟΤΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας)
Ολυμπιακός ΧειμαδίουΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου)
Όλυμπος ΓόννωνΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Γόννων) , ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012)
Όλυμπος ΚαρυάςΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς) , ΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς)
Όλυμπος ΚαρυάςΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς) , ΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς) , ΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς) , ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς) , ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς)
Ομόνοια ΛάρισαςΚΟΤΟΛΟΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΣΤΕΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Παναγροτικός ΝίκαιαςHYSENAJ ZEJNEL (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΑΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΓΚΟΥΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΠΑΝΔΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Δήμου Νίκαιας(Παναγροτικός)) , ΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου)
Πανιώνιος Νέας ΣμύρνηςΠΑΙΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΧΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας)
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ (Κεραυνός Δρυμού) , ΚΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Λαρισαϊκός) , ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας)
Πελασγιώτις ΛάρισαςΓΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Α.Σ.Μπαράζ Πηνειός) , ΜΟΥΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Όλυμπος Γόννων) , ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ)
ΠΟ ΕλασσόναςPETANI ILIA (ΑΕ Λάρισας) , ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΝΤΑΜΠΩΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Ελασσόνας / ΠΟΕ)
Προμηθέας ΑΕ ΛάρισαςΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ελασσόνα 2013)
Προοδευτική ΑνάβραςΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου) , ΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αετός Αετολόφου) , ΡΙΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Προοδευτική ΒερδικούσσαςΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΣΤΑΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (Φαλανιακός) , ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Φαλανιακός)
Σ.Σ. ΡαψάνηςΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ()
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα '88ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Δάφνη Γλαύκης)
Σμόλικας ΦαλάνηςPRIFTI FAIK (Ηρακλής Χάλκης) , ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΜΟΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς)
Στεφανόβουνο/ΓαλανόβρυσηΓΟΥΓΟΥΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ (ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου) , ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Χυρετιακός Δομένικου) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Χυρετιακός Δομένικου) , ΜΑΝΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Εθνικός Ολύμπου)
Τύρναβος 2005 ΒΛΙΩΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ-ΒΕΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΕΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΛΑΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 2010) , ΛΟΖΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΝΤΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΧΑΛ
ΦαλανιακόςΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΜΑΣΤΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ (ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος") , ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Απόλλων Λάρισας) , ΝΤΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Απόλλων Λάρισας) , ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Άρης Κουλουρίου) , ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΣΟΥΛΙ ΚΩΤΣΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒ/ΝΤΗΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012)
ΦαλανιακόςΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου)
Φιλοκτήτης ΜελιβοίαςΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς) , ΚΙΛΙΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Αετός Αετολόφου) , ΚΟΤΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας) , ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου) , ΧΟΝΔΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ (Προοδευτική Ανάβρας)
Φορτούνα ΚουτσοχέρουΜΑΜΑΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων) , ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ ) , ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΑΕ Μάνδρας 2016) , ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΣΑΛΟΚΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ (Άγιος Θωμάς) , ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας)
Χείμαρρος ΜαρμαρίνηςΓΚΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΛΑΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου) , ΤΖΑΝΕΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Κεραυνός Δρυμού)
To Top