ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30-09-2017 | 16:00 | Κουλουρίου | Άρης Κουλουρίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 3 - 0 | |
2 | 08-10-2017 | 15:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 4 | |
3 | 14-10-2017 | 15:00 | Πουρναρίου | Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 3 - 0 | |
4 | 22-10-2017 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | 0 - 4 | |
5 | 05-11-2017 | 15:00 | Ομορφοχωρίου | Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 2 - 1 | |
6 | 19-11-2017 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Θερμαϊκός Στομίου | 0 - 4 | |
7 | 25-11-2017 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου | 0 - 3 | |
8 | 03-12-2017 | 15:00 | Μαρμαρίνης | Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 1 - 3 | |
9 | 09-12-2017 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 | 3 - 0 | |
10 | 16-12-2017 | 15:00 | Γαλήνης | ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 6 - 0 | |
11 | 07-01-2018 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Κεραυνός Παραποτάμου | 1 - 1 | |
12 | 14-01-2018 | 15:00 | Ραψάνης | Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 2 - 0 | |
13 | 21-01-2018 | 15:00 | Νέου Περιβολίου | Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 0 - 4 | |
14 | 28-01-2018 | 15:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Άρης Κουλουρίου | 0 - 3 | |
15 | 03-02-2018 | 15:15 | Μελίας | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 0 - 0 | |
16 | 10-02-2018 | 15:15 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου | 3 - 2 | |
17 | 03-03-2018 | 15:30 | Χάλκης ("Δέσποινα Μπατζιανούλη") | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 2 - 0 | |
18 | 11-03-2018 | 15:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου | 2 - 1 | |
19 | 18-03-2018 | 16:00 | Στομίου | Θερμαϊκός Στομίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 1 - 0 | |
20 | 01-04-2018 | 16:00 | Χειμαδίου | Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 3 - 0 | |
21 | 14-04-2018 | 16:00 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης | 2 - 1 | |
22 | 22-04-2018 | 16:00 | Πυργετού ("Αστέριος Πετρωτός") | Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016 | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 1 - 2 | |
23 | 28-04-2018 | 16:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" | 1 - 4 | |
24 | 06-05-2018 | 16:30 | Παραποτάμου | Κεραυνός Παραποτάμου | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 1 - 1 | |
25 | 12-05-2018 | 16:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης | 0 - 3 | |
26 | 20-05-2018 | 16:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου | 4 - 2 |