ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-09-2018 | 16:00 | Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 23-09-2018 | 16:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | 2 - 3 | |
3 | 29-09-2018 | 16:00 | Φαλάνης | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 3 - 1 | |
4 | 07-10-2018 | 15:30 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Αμπελωνιακός | 0 - 2 | |
5 | 13-10-2018 | 15:00 | Φαρσάλων | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 2 - 1 | |
6 | 21-10-2018 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 2 - 1 | |
7 | 27-10-2018 | 15:00 | Φαλάνης | Φαλανιακός | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 3 - 1 | |
8 | 04-11-2018 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Τύρναβος 2005 | 2 - 0 | |
9 | 10-11-2018 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου | 1 - 0 | |
10 | 24-11-2018 | 15:00 | Αγιάς | Δωτιέας Αγιάς | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 1 - 2 | |
11 | 02-12-2018 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | 1 - 3 | |
12 | 08-12-2018 | 15:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 0 - 3 | |
13 | 16-12-2018 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 0 | |
14 | 20-01-2019 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 3 - 2 | |
15 | 26-01-2019 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Αετός Αμυγδαλέας | 3 - 0 | |
16 | 03-02-2019 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | 0 - 1 | |
17 | 09-02-2019 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 3 - 0 | |
18 | 17-02-2019 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | 1 - 1 | |
19 | 23-02-2019 | 15:00 | Αμπελώνος | Αμπελωνιακός | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 1 - 0 | |
20 | 03-03-2019 | 15:30 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | 2 - 0 | |
21 | 09-03-2019 | 15:30 | Μακρυχωρίου | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 0 - 0 | |
22 | 17-03-2019 | 15:30 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Φαλανιακός | 0 - 1 | |
23 | 23-03-2019 | 16:00 | Τυρνάβου | Τύρναβος 2005 | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 0 - 0 | |
24 | 31-03-2019 | 16:30 | Αργυροπουλίου | Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 1 - 2 | |
25 | 06-04-2019 | 17:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Δωτιέας Αγιάς | 0 - 1 | |
26 | - | - | - | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 2 - 1 | |
27 | 20-04-2019 | 17:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | 3 - 0 | |
28 | 23-04-2019 | 17:00 | Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 1 - 2 | |
29 | 05-05-2019 | 17:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 2 - 2 | |
30 | 11-05-2019 | 17:30 | Αμυγδαλέας | Αετός Αμυγδαλέας | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 2 - 2 |