ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-10-2022 | 16:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Τύρναβος 2005 | 5 - 0 | |
2 | 29-10-2022 | 16:30 | Γιάννουλης | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 2 | |
3 | 06-11-2022 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Όλυμπος Γόννων | 1 - 1 | |
4 | 12-11-2022 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 20-11-2022 | 15:00 | Φαρσάλων | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | - | Δαμασιακός | 4 - 1 | |
6 | 26-11-2022 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | 0 - 0 | |
7 | 04-12-2022 | 15:00 | Μελισσοχωρίου | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10-12-2022 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 0 | |
9 | 18-12-2022 | 14:30 | Ζαππείου | Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας | - | Δαμασιακός | 3 - 0 | |
10 | 22-12-2022 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Φαλανιακός | 2 - 0 | |
11 | 07-01-2023 | 15:00 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 1 | |
12 | 15-01-2023 | 15:00 | Παραποτάμου | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 2 | |
13 | 21-01-2023 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 5 - 0 | |
14 | 29-01-2023 | 15:00 | Φαλάνης | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 0 | |
15 | 02-02-2023 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 1 - 2 | |
16 | 05-02-2023 | 15:00 | Αμπελώνος | Τύρναβος 2005 | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 2 | |
17 | 11-02-2023 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | 2 - 2 | |
18 | 19-02-2023 | 15:00 | Γόννων | Όλυμπος Γόννων | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 0 | |
19 | 25-02-2023 | 15:30 | Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | - | Δαμασιακός | 4 - 0 | |
20 | 05-03-2023 | 15:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | 0 - 2 | |
21 | 11-03-2023 | 15:30 | Τσαριτσάνης ("Γεώργιος Μητσιμπόνας") | Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | - | Δαμασιακός | 3 - 0 | |
22 | 19-03-2023 | 16:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | 3 - 0 | |
23 | 26-03-2023 | 17:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 2 | |
24 | 01-04-2023 | 17:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας | 0 - 1 | |
25 | 06-04-2023 | 17:00 | Φαλάνης | Φαλανιακός | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 1 | |
26 | 09-04-2023 | 17:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 3 - 1 | |
27 | 22-04-2023 | 17:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | 1 - 3 | |
28 | 30-04-2023 | 17:00 | Μακρυχωρίου | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 2 | |
29 | 06-05-2023 | 17:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | 2 - 4 | |
30 | 09-05-2023 | 17:00 | Μαυροβουνίου | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 0 |