ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-09-2019 | 17:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Φαλανιακός | 0 - 7 | |
2 | 21-09-2019 | 17:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 6 - 1 | |
3 | 29-09-2019 | 17:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 1 - 1 | |
4 | 05-10-2019 | 16:30 | Αγιάς | Δωτιέας Αγιάς | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 4 - 0 | |
5 | 13-10-2019 | 16:30 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | 0 - 0 | |
6 | 19-10-2019 | 16:30 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 2 - 0 | |
7 | 27-10-2019 | 15:30 | Καλοχωρίου | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 5 - 0 | |
8 | 02-11-2019 | 15:30 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Αμπελωνιακός | 2 - 0 | |
9 | 10-11-2019 | 15:00 | Αβέρωφ | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 1 - 2 | |
10 | 16-11-2019 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 24-11-2019 | 15:00 | Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 1 - 1 | |
12 | 30-11-2019 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | 1 - 3 | |
13 | 08-12-2019 | 15:00 | Βαμβακούς | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 4 - 2 | |
14 | 22-12-2019 | 15:00 | Αργυροπουλίου | Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 1 - 2 | |
15 | 04-01-2020 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Τύρναβος 2005 | 1 - 1 | |
16 | 12-01-2020 | 15:00 | Φαλάνης | Φαλανιακός | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 5 - 2 | |
17 | 18-01-2020 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 3 | |
18 | 26-01-2020 | 15:00 | Μαυροβουνίου | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 3 - 0 | |
19 | 01-02-2020 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Α΄ | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Δωτιέας Αγιάς | 0 - 5 | |
20 | 09-02-2020 | 15:00 | Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 5 - 0 | |
21 | 15-02-2020 | 15:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 3 - 0 | |
22 | 22-02-2020 | 15:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 0 - 3 | |
23 | 29-02-2020 | 15:30 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Αμπελωνιακός | - | Λάρισα 2012 | 3 - 0 | |
24 | 08-03-2020 | 15:30 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | 0 - 3 | |
25 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | - | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ||
26 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Δαμασιακός | - | ||
27 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | - | Λάρισα 2012 | - | ||
28 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | - | ||
29 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Λάρισα 2012 | - | Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου | - | ||
30 | - | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Τύρναβος 2005 | - | Λάρισα 2012 | - |