Κ-13

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Απόλλων Λάρισας 18 9 11 5 3 1 24 13 3 1 1 16 7 2 2 0 8 6 0
2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) 16 9 15 5 1 3 20 5 3 0 1 14 3 2 1 2 6 2 0
3 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 14 9 -7 4 2 3 10 17 1 1 2 3 10 3 1 1 7 7 0
4 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 13 9 -7 4 1 4 8 15 2 1 1 2 5 2 0 3 6 10 0
5 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 9 9 -4 3 0 6 20 24 1 0 4 5 12 2 0 2 15 12 0
6 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 7 9 -8 2 1 6 17 25 2 1 2 12 10 0 0 4 5 15 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Olympic Park 19/10 09:30 Απόλλων Λάρισας 7 - 2 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1)
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 19/10 12:00 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) 3 - 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 20/10 11:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 0 - 5 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Πουρναρίου 02/11 09:30 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 - 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Olympic Park 02/11 13:30 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 6 - 3 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2)
διαιτητές Αγιάς 03/11 10:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 - 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1)

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Olympic Park 16/11 09:30 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 1 - 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Πουρναρίου 16/11 11:00 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 1 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
διαιτητές Olympic Park 17/11 10:45 Απόλλων Λάρισας 6 - 3 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2)

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 30/11 09:00 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) 1 - 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 30/11 10:00 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 1 - 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
διαιτητές Αγιάς 26/01 10:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 - 0 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1)

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Olympic Park 21/12 12:00 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 2 - 3 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 21/12 13:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 0 - 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Olympic Park 22/12 11:30 Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Πουρναρίου 19/01 11:00 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 - 4 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Olympic Park 19/01 11:00 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 3 - 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αγιάς 19/01 11:30 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 5 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2)

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 01/02 10:00 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 4 - 2 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1)
διαιτητές Φιλιππούπολης 01/02 11:00 Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 - 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 08/02 12:00 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) 7 - 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας 15/02 11:30 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) 3 - 1 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1)
διαιτητές Club Βουτυρίτσα 15/02 11:30 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2) 0 - 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Αγιάς 16/02 11:00 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 - 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Πουρναρίου 07/03 11:00 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 - 4 Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2)
διαιτητές Φιλιππούπολης 07/03 13:30 Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 - 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1)
διαιτητές Olympic Park 08/03 11:00 Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1) 0 - 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Πουρναρίου - - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - Ολύμπικ Ακαδημία (1)
διαιτητές Αγιάς - - Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Απόλλων Λάρισας
διαιτητές Νέας Πολιτείας - - Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας (1) - Ατρόμητοι-Θύελλα (2)

To Top